Council 14260
Grand Knight
Isaac J. Clark
Sophomore
Whitman School of Management
Wadsworth, OH
Deputy Grand Knight
José A. González
Sophomore
Cultural Anthropology
San Diego, CA
Sophomore
Cultural Anthropology
San Diego, CA
Chancellor
Dann K. Cuneo
Ph.D Candidate
Mathematics
Erie, PA
Ph.D Candidate
Mathematics
Erie, PA
Treasurer
Chris Bianchi
Public Sector Financial Management
Syracuse, NY
Public Sector Financial Management
Syracuse, NY
Recorder
Jordan A. Hartwig
Senior
Senior
Financial Secretary
Stephen F. Terzolo
Leasing Representative
Chapter Founder
Past Grand Knight
Syracuse, NY
Leasing Representative
Chapter Founder
Past Grand Knight
Syracuse, NY
Trustee
Christopher P. Collins
Past Grand Knight
MS: Cyber Security. 2013, Utica College
BA: Information Management and Technology, Global Enterprise Technology. 2011, Syracuse University
Orlando, FL
Past Grand Knight
MS: Cyber Security. 2013, Utica College
BA: Information Management and Technology, Global Enterprise Technology. 2011, Syracuse University
Orlando, FL
Trustee
Sean M. Hutton
MA: Church History. 2011, The Catholic University of America
BA: History, Political Science. 2008, Syracuse University
Hudson, MA
MA: Church History. 2011, The Catholic University of America
BA: History, Political Science. 2008, Syracuse University
Hudson, MA
Supreme Knight
Carl A. Anderson
13th Supreme Knight
13th Supreme Knight
Supreme Chaplain
His Excellency, Archbishop William E. Lori
Bishop of Syracuse
His Excellency, Bishop Robert J. Cunningham
University Chaplain
Fr. Linus DeSantis, OFM Conv.
Catholic Chaplain: Syracuse University, SUNY ESF, Upstate Medical University
University Chaplain
Fr. Bill Dolan, S.J.
Catholic Chaplain and Jesuit Rector: Le Moyne College
Catholic Chaplain and Jesuit Rector: Le Moyne College
Central New York
Paul S. Gursky, Chapter President
Ed O'Toole, Conference Chairman
Brian Boratko, District Deputy - 79th District
New York State
Carmine Musueci, State Deputy
His Eminence, Timothy Cardinal Dolan, State Chaplain, Archbishop of New York
Frank Bagley, State Advocate
Charles Robinson, State Secretary
Robert Weitzman, State Warden
John Joseph, State Treasurer
Supreme
Dennis A. Savoie, Deputy Supreme Knight
John Marrella, Supreme Advocate
Charles E. Maurer Jr, Supreme Secretary
Logan T. Ludwig, Supreme Treasurer
Michael V. Brewer, Director of the College Councils Program
Council 14260 Past Grand Knights
1. Stephen E. Terzolo: August 2006 - December 2007
2. Ryan A. Livingston: January 2008 - September 2008
3. Darien N. Clark: September 2008 - June 2010
4. Christopher P. Collins: July 2010 - June 2011
5. Alexander T. Hart: July 2011 - June 2012
6. Guhir A. Ghulam: July 2012 - June 2013
7. Andrew R. Dieselman July 2013 - June 2014
2. Ryan A. Livingston: January 2008 - September 2008
3. Darien N. Clark: September 2008 - June 2010
4. Christopher P. Collins: July 2010 - June 2011
5. Alexander T. Hart: July 2011 - June 2012
6. Guhir A. Ghulam: July 2012 - June 2013
7. Andrew R. Dieselman July 2013 - June 2014